Event | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd= |
Kata 6-7 Female Open
| Erika Whiteley -IKGA | Trinity Poto - Jyoshinmon | Willow Tekapaiwaho - FRK
| |
Kumite 6-7 Female Open | Trinity Poto - Jyoshinmon | Willow Tekapaiwaho - FRK | Erika Whiteley -IKGA | |
| | | | |
Kata 6-7 Male Open
| Simon Sung - IKGA
| Chiemu Lioka - FRK | Sean Chen - FRK | |
Kumite 6-7 Male Open | Daniel Tham - SKANZ | Daniel Gong - SKANZ | Chiemu Lioka - FRK | |
| | | | |
Kata 8-9 Female (-7th Kyu) | Tsai Tekapaiwaho - FRK | Tanya Sivaraman -JKS | Ataria Macdonald - Shukokai | |
Kumite 8-9 Female (-7th Kyu) | Tsai Tekapaiwaho - FRK | Yazmin Ng - Shukokai | Tanya Sivaraman - JKS | |
| | | | |
Kata 8-9 Female (4-6th Kyu) | Ada Wong - FRK | Hannah Jang - FRK | Fenella Chia - Jyoshinmon | |
Kumite 8-9 Female (4-6th Kyu) | Ada Wong - FRK | Fenella Chia - Jyoshinmon | Hannah Jang - FRK | |
| | | | |
Kata 8-9 Male (-7th Kyu) | Mason Stewart - Jyoshinmon | Emio Keene - JKS | Brady Fox - FRK | Brian Qi - FRK |
Kumite 8-9 Male (-7th Kyu) | Mason Stewart - Jyoshinmon | Emio Keene - JKS | Brady Fox - FRK | Liam Maguire - FRK |
| | | | |
Kata 8-9 Male (4-6th Kyu) | Ross Sabine - Jyoshinmon | Winston Yao - FRK | Bruce Sabine - Jyoshinmon | |
Kumite 8-9 Male (4-6th Kyu) | Bruce Sabine - Jyoshinmon | Akira Iioka - FRK | Ross Sabine - Jyoshinmon | |
| | | | |
Kata 10-11 Female (-7th Kyu) | Sammy Murtagh - Jyoshinmon | Aimee Allan - FRK | Haruka Awajiya - Goju Ryu | |
Kumite 10-11 Female (-7th Kyu) | Sammy Murtagh - Jyoshinmon | Aimee Allan - FRK | Te Taanga Peehikura - Shukokai
| |
| | | | |
Kata 10-14 Female (6-4Kyu) | Reilly Polaschek - FRK
| Danielle Rodger - FRK | Tyler Ofakineiafu - Shukokai | |
Kumite 10-12 Female (6-4Kyu) | Reilly Polaschek - FRK | Tyler Ofakineiafu - Shukokai | Kiken | |
| | | | |
Kata 10-11 Male (-7th Kyu) | Anthony Ji - FRK | Sam Clunie - FRK | Michael Royal - FRK | Edward Jin -SKANZ |
Kumite 10-11 Male (-7th Kyu) | Anthony Ji - FRK | Sam Clunie - FRK | Michael Royal - FRK | |
Kata 10-11 Male (4-6th Kyu) | Warren Feng - FRK | Flynn Taylor - FRK | Maxim Li - Goju Ryu
| James Watson - FRK
|
Kumite 10-11 Male (4-6th Kyu) | James Watson - FRK | Flynn Taylor -FRK | Eric Lee - FRK
| Warren Feng - FRK |
| | | | |
Kata 13-17 Male (-7th Kyu) | Kevin Li - FRK | Rickie Mozessohn - Shukokai
| Sam Woolett - FRK | |
Kumite 13-15 Male (-7th Kyu) | Kahurangi Peehikua - Shukokai | Rickie Mozessohn - Shukokai
| Kevin Li - FRK | |
| | | | |
Kata 12-13 Male (4-6th Kyu) | Isaac Hoshi - FRK
| Liam O'Connor - FRK | Nicholas Rowsby - FRK | |
Kumite 12-13 Male (4-6th Kyu) | Isaac Hoshi - FRK | Liam O'Connor - FRK | Liam O'Reilly -JKS | |
| | | | |
Kata 14+ Female (-7th Kyu) | Yishan Han - FRK
| Sharon Maguire - FRK | Sonya Markham - FRK | Monica Walmsley - FRK
|
Kumite 14-15 Female (-7th Kyu) | Kayla Snyman - FRK | Sophie Clunie - FRK | Yishan Han - FRK | |
| | | | |
Kumite 16+ Female Open | Georgia Breakell -Shukokai | Sharon Maguire - FRK | Sonya Markham - FRK | |
| | | | |
Kata 15-17 Male (4-6th Kyu) | Rheed MacPherson - FRK | Adam Brown - FRK | Jose Castillo - Jyoshinmon | |
Kumite 15-17 Male Open | Rheed MacPherson - FRK | Adam Brown - FRK | James Smith - JKS | |
| | | | |
Kata Senior Male (-7th Kyu) | Kamm Hayden - FRK | Yuji Hoshi - FRK | Bill Wong -FRK | |
Kata Senior Male (4-6th Kyu) | Rheed MacPherson - FRK | Adam Brown - FRK | Gary Roger - FRK
| |
| | | | |
Kumite 18+ Male Open | Greg Crooks - FRK | Kamm Hayden - FRK | Yuji Hoshi - FRK | |
Kumite 35+ Male Open
| Gary Rodger - FRK | Yuji Hoshi - FRK | Greg Crooks - FRK
| |
| | | | |
| Gold | Silver | Bronze | |
Fushin Ryu
| 21
| 23 | 24 | |
Jyoshinmon
| 7
| 2 | 3 | |
Shukokai
| 2 | 4 | 3 | |
IKGA | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
SKANZ
| 1 | 1 | 1 | |
JKS
| 0 | 3 | 3 | |
Goju Ryu
| 0 | 0 | 2 | |